f o l l o w           

Luc Bondole
BORN
July 02, 1982 (Age 38)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
203.2 lbs
REACH
80"
NICKNAME(S)
The Lion
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Huntington Beach, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/28/15  Bellator 141 Bondole defeats Sloan Unanimous
04/10/15  Bellator 136 Bondole draws with Herrera Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com