f o l l o w           

Konstantin Erokhin
BORN
January 02, 1982 (Age 40)
Russia, Soviet Union
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
230 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Russian Bear
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Moscow, Russia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/11/15  TUF 22 Finale Gonzaga defeats Erokhin Unanimous
01/24/15  UFC on Fox 14 Pesta defeats Erokhin Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com