f o l l o w           

Shane Campbell
BORN
January 21, 1988 (Age 32)
Ontario, Canada
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Shaolin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/21/16  UFC Fight Night 83 Krause defeats Campbell Unanimous
08/23/15  UFC Fight Night 74 Campbell defeats Silverio Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com