f o l l o w           

Art Arciniega
BORN
October 15, 1981 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
King
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fresno, CA
Dos Palos, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/29/16  Bellator 148 Smitley defeats Arciniega Unanimous
02/13/15  Bellator 133 Chavez defeats Arciniega Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com