f o l l o w           

Adam Piccolotti
BORN
October 23, 1988 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155.3 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Bomb
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Jose, CA
Half Moon Bay, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/21/20  Bellator 244 Outlaw defeats Piccolotti Split
04/27/19  Bellator 220 Henderson defeats Piccolotti Split
09/29/18  Bellator 206 Piccolotti defeats Terry Unanimous
12/01/17  Bellator 189 Rickels defeats Piccolotti Unanimous
11/19/16  Bellator 165 Piccolotti defeats Girtz Unanimous
02/13/15  Bellator 133 Piccolotti defeats Ramm Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com