f o l l o w           

Joe Gigliotti
BORN
August 13, 1993 (Age 26)
Ohio, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Capo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cleveland, OH
Gilbert, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/06/16  UFC Fight Night 92 Smith defeats Gigliotti Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com