f o l l o w           

Rob Sinclair
BORN
February 20, 1980 (Age 42)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
155.2 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
C-4
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Manchester, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/10/15  Bellator 136 Awad defeats Sinclair Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com