f o l l o w           

Ben Fodor
BORN
May 25, 1988 (Age 32)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
168.6 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Vigilante/Phoenix Jones
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Seattle, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/30/16  WSOF 32 Fodor defeats Fodor Unanimous
04/10/15  WSOF 20 Walo defeats Fodor Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com