f o l l o w           

A.J. McKee
BORN
April 07, 1995 (Age 24)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
144.6 lbs
REACH
73.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Mercenary
The Mercenary
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Long Beach, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/11/19  Bellator 221 McKee defeats Curran Unanimous
04/13/18  Bellator 197 McKee defeats Lawrence Unanimous
08/25/17  Bellator 182 McKee defeats Tugman Unanimous
01/27/17  Bellator 171 McKee defeats Phillips Unanimous
12/02/16  Bellator 166 McKee defeats Wood Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com