f o l l o w           

Taylor Lapilus
BORN
April 08, 1992 (Age 28)
France
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Double Impact
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paris, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/03/16  UFC Fight Night 93 Lapilus defeats Issa Unanimous
11/21/15  UFC Fight Night 78 Perez defeats Lapilus Unanimous
04/11/15  UFC Fight Night 64 Lapilus defeats Lee Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com