f o l l o w           

Damian Stasiak
BORN
February 20, 1990 (Age 32)
Poland
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Webster
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lodz, Poland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/18/21  KSW 65 Eskiev defeats Stasiak Unanimous
11/09/19  KSW 51 Racic defeats Stasiak Majority
07/22/18  UFC Fight Night 134 Pingyuan defeats Stasiak Unanimous
05/28/17  UFC Fight Night 109 Munhoz defeats Stasiak Unanimous
04/11/15  UFC Fight Night 64 Meza defeats Stasiak Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com