f o l l o w           

Bartosz Fabinski
BORN
April 26, 1986 (Age 36)
Poland
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
184.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Butcher
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Warsaw, Poland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/21/20  CW 113 Fabinski defeats Stewart Unanimous
07/22/18  UFC Fight Night 134 Fabinski defeats Meek Unanimous
11/21/15  UFC Fight Night 78 Fabinski defeats Urbina Unanimous
04/11/15  UFC Fight Night 64 Fabinski defeats McLellan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com