f o l l o w           

Ben Nguyen
BORN
August 03, 1988 (Age 31)
USA
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
10
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Brisbane, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/02/18  UFC Fight Night 142 Reis defeats Nguyen Unanimous
11/27/16  UFC Fight Night 101 Nguyen defeats Herrera Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com