f o l l o w           

Arlene Blencowe
BORN
April 11, 1983 (Age 37)
Australia
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
145.3 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Angerfist
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sydney, Australia
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/08/19  Bellator 233 Blencowe defeats Smith Unanimous
12/01/17  Bellator 189 Budd defeats Blencowe Split
08/25/17  Bellator 182 Blencowe defeats Kavanagh Split
10/21/16  Bellator 162 Budd defeats Blencowe Majority
11/20/15  Bellator 146 Blencowe defeats Holloway Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com