f o l l o w           

Leo Kuntz
BORN
October 03, 1983 (Age 36)
North Dakota, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Lion
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/28/15  UFC Fight Night 79 Bang defeats Kuntz Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com