f o l l o w           

Henry Corrales
BORN
August 11, 1986 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
145.3 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
OK
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
La Mirada, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/25/20  Bellator 238 Archuleta defeats Corrales Unanimous
09/28/19  Bellator 228 Caldwell defeats Corrales Unanimous
01/20/18  Bellator 192 Corrales defeats Karakhanyan Unanimous
08/25/17  Bellator 182 Corrales defeats Lahat Unanimous
09/25/15  Bellator 143 Sanchez defeats Corrales Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com