f o l l o w           

Steve Kennedy
BORN
March 07, 1983 (Age 37)
England
HEIGHT
5'11.5"
WEIGHT
169 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Steamrolla
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Morley, Australia
Morley, Western Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/15/15  UFC 193 Walsh defeats Kennedy Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com