f o l l o w           

Gaston Reyno
BORN
November 11, 1986 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
145.2 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Tonga
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lee's Summit, MO
Montevideo, Uruguay
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/26/16  Bellator 150 Willis defeats Reyno Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com