f o l l o w           

Gleristone Santos
BORN
August 20, 1988 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
156.8 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Toninho Furia
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Campina Grande, Paraiba, Brazil
Paraiba, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/22/16  Bellator 153 Primus defeats Santos Split
09/25/15  Bellator 143 Macapa defeats Santos Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com