f o l l o w           

Rex Harris
BORN
December 21, 1982 (Age 40)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
185.2 lbs
REACH
74.5"
NICKNAME(S)
T-Rex
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
West Pittston, PA
Swoyersville, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/20/18  PFL 10 Taylor defeats Harris Unanimous
08/16/18  PFL 6 Gamzatov defeats Harris Unanimous
07/05/18  PFL 3 Harris defeats Lobato Split
07/30/16  WSOF 32 Harris defeats Salchow Unanimous
04/02/16  WSOF 30 Harris defeats Williams Unanimous
10/17/15  WSOF 24 Harris defeats Torrey Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com