f o l l o w           

Alonzo Menifield
BORN
October 18, 1994 (Age 27)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Atomic
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dallas, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/04/21  UFC on ESPN 31 Knight defeats Menifield Unanimous
08/07/21  UFC 265 Menifield defeats Herman Unanimous
06/06/20  UFC 250 Clark defeats Menifield Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com