f o l l o w           

Ryan Hall
BORN
February 22, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
144.5 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Wizard
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Falls Church, VA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/13/19  UFC on ESPN+ 13 Hall defeats Elkins Unanimous
12/03/16  TUF 24 Finale Hall defeats Maynard Unanimous
12/11/15  TUF 22 Finale Hall defeats Lobov Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com