f o l l o w           

Luis Henrique
BORN
August 21, 1993 (Age 28)
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
256 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
KLB
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/14/19  KSW 50 De Fries defeats Henrique Split
09/22/18  UFC Fight Night 137 Spann defeats Henrique Unanimous
09/09/17  UFC 215 Bhullar defeats Henrique Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com