f o l l o w           

Francis Ngannou
BORN
September 05, 1986 (Age 33)
Cameroon
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
260.5 lbs
REACH
83"
NICKNAME(S)
The Predator
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Paris, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/07/18  UFC 226 Lewis defeats Ngannou Unanimous
01/20/18  UFC 220 Miocic defeats Ngannou Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com