f o l l o w           

Bryce Mitchell
BORN
October 04, 1994 (Age 27)
Arkansas, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Thug Nasty
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Searcy, AR
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/31/20  UFC on ESPN+ 39 Mitchell defeats Fili Unanimous
05/09/20  UFC 249 Mitchell defeats Rosa Unanimous
03/23/19  UFC on ESPN+ 6 Mitchell defeats Moffett Unanimous
07/06/18  TUF 27 Finale Mitchell defeats Diamond Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com