f o l l o w           

Luke Caudillo
BORN
November 30, 1980 (Age 39)
Nebraska, USA
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Lil' Hulk
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
North Platte, NE
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/08  Strikeforce Evangelista defeats Caudillo Unanimous
06/12/07  UFN 10 Mohr defeats Caudillo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com