f o l l o w           

Mike Jackson
BORN
March 22, 1985 (Age 35)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Truth
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/09/18  UFC 225 Jackson defeats Punk Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com