f o l l o w           

Rebecca Ruth
BORN
January 11, 1979 (Age 41)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
125.3 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Ruthless
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Pacific, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/26/16  Bellator 150 Ruth defeats Ovchynnikova Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com