f o l l o w           

Lena Ovchynnikova
BORN
April 22, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
123.2 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Hunter
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lviv, Ukraine
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/11/16  Bellator 164 Ovchynnikova defeats Benitez Unanimous
02/26/16  Bellator 150 Ruth defeats Ovchynnikova Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com