f o l l o w           

Thibault Gouti
BORN
February 27, 1987 (Age 35)
France
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170.8 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
GT
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Albuquerque, NM
Aix-en-Provence, France
Avignon, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/06/22  Bellator 280 Gouti defeats Long Unanimous
10/27/18  UFC Fight Night 138 Haqparast defeats Gouti Unanimous
02/18/18  UFC Fight Night 126 Northcutt defeats Gouti Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com