f o l l o w           

Filip Pejic
BORN
July 21, 1992 (Age 28)
Croatia
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Nitro
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Zagreb, Croatia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/09/19  KSW 51 Torres defeats Pejic Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com