f o l l o w           

Ashleigh Grimshaw
BORN
January 28, 1982 (Age 39)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
145.6 lbs
REACH
67.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The White Wolf
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  Bellator Milan 3 Fisher defeats Grimshaw Unanimous
04/15/16  CWFC 75 Pimblett defeats Grimshaw Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com