f o l l o w           

Vince Morales
BORN
November 12, 1990 (Age 31)
Idaho, USA
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
135.5 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Vendetta
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Ontario, OR
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/07/21  UFC 265 Morales defeats Rodriguez Unanimous
07/13/19  UFC on ESPN+ 13 Lopez defeats Morales Unanimous
05/04/19  UFC on ESPN+ 9 Morales defeats Zahabi Unanimous
11/24/18  UFC Fight Night 141 Yadong defeats Morales Unanimous
09/21/18  Bellator 205 Morales defeats Hugo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com