f o l l o w           

Adam Milstead
BORN
July 03, 1987 (Age 34)
Maryland, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
204 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Prototype
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Pittsburgh, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/03/18  UFC 222 Johnson defeats Milstead Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com