f o l l o w           

Henrique da Silva
BORN
September 01, 1989 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
206 lbs
REACH
76.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Frankenstein
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Benevides, Para, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/28/17  UFC on Fox 23 Johnson defeats da Silva Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com