f o l l o w           

Modestas Bukauskas
BORN
February 10, 1994 (Age 28)
Lithuania
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
78"
NICKNAME(S)
The Baltic Gladiator
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/27/21  UFC 260 Oleksiejczuk defeats Bukauskas Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com