f o l l o w           

Amanda Cooper
BORN
October 22, 1991 (Age 29)
Michigan, USA
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
116 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
ABC
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Howell, MI
Bath, MI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/10/18  UFC Fight Night 139 Yoder defeats Cooper Split
11/19/16  UFC Fight Night 99 Cooper defeats Elmose Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com