f o l l o w           

Devin Clark
BORN
July 26, 1988 (Age 31)
South Dakota, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Brown Bear
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Albuquerque, NM
Sioux Falls, SD
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/15/20  UFC on ESPN+ 25 Clark defeats Townsend Unanimous
06/01/19  UFC on ESPN+ 11 Clark defeats Stosic Unanimous
04/07/18  UFC 223 Clark defeats Rodriguez Unanimous
04/15/17  UFC on Fox 24 Clark defeats Collier Unanimous
12/03/16  TUF 24 Finale Clark defeats Stansbury Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com