f o l l o w           

Alex Reid
BORN
July 21, 1975 (Age 45)
England
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
183.1 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Reidernator
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/16/16  Bellator 158 Garcia defeats Reid Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com