f o l l o w           

Emily Ducote
BORN
January 01, 1994 (Age 26)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
115.2 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Gordinha
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oklahoma City, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/02/20  Invicta FC 40 Ducote defeats Lima Unanimous
11/01/19  Invicta FC 38 Murata defeats Ducote Split
07/13/18  Bellator 202 Arteaga defeats Ducote Unanimous
03/02/18  Bellator 195 Williams defeats Ducote Split
07/14/17  Bellator 181 Ducote defeats Middleton Unanimous
12/03/16  Bellator 167 Macfarlane defeats Ducote Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com