f o l l o w           

Brandon Phillips
BORN
November 05, 1989 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hoodlum
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oklahoma City, OK
Wichita, KS
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/01/17  Bellator 189 Phillips defeats Howard Unanimous
01/27/17  Bellator 171 McKee defeats Phillips Unanimous
07/22/16  Bellator 159 Phillips defeats Willis Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com