f o l l o w           

Nick Salchow
BORN
December 15, 1983 (Age 39)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
187.2 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Blanka
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boca Raton, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/30/16  WSOF 32 Harris defeats Salchow Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com