f o l l o w           

Justin Ledet
BORN
September 28, 1988 (Age 32)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
205.5 lbs
REACH
80"
NICKNAME(S)
El Blanco
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rosharon, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/18/20  UFC 246 Camur defeats Ledet Unanimous
07/22/18  UFC Fight Night 134 Rakic defeats Ledet Unanimous
09/16/17  UFC Fight Night 116 Ledet defeats Anyanwu Split
08/06/16  UFC Fight Night 92 Ledet defeats Sherman Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com