f o l l o w           

Mike Perry
BORN
September 15, 1991 (Age 30)
Michigan, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
175.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Platinum
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Orlando, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/10/21  UFC on ABC 2 Rodriguez defeats Perry Unanimous
11/21/20  UFC 255 Means defeats Perry Unanimous
06/27/20  UFC on ESPN 12 Perry defeats Gall Unanimous
08/10/19  UFC on ESPN+ 14 Luque defeats Perry Split
04/27/19  UFC on ESPN+ 8 Perry defeats Oliveira Unanimous
07/07/18  UFC 226 Perry defeats Felder Split
02/24/18  UFC on Fox 28 Griffin defeats Perry Unanimous
12/16/17  UFC on Fox 26 Ponzinibbio defeats Perry Unanimous
12/17/16  UFC on Fox 22 Jouban defeats Perry Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com