f o l l o w           

Ketlen Vieira
BORN
August 26, 1991 (Age 30)
Amazonas, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
138 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Fenomeno
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/20/21  UFC on ESPN+ 43 Kunitskaya defeats Vieira Unanimous
09/27/20  UFC 253 Vieira defeats Eubanks Unanimous
03/03/18  UFC 222 Vieira defeats Zingano Split
04/15/17  UFC on Fox 24 Vieira defeats Evans-Smith Unanimous
10/01/16  UFC Fight Night 96 Vieira defeats Faszholz Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com