f o l l o w           

Arnold Quero
BORN
September 10, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
154.6 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Silverback
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Paris, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/04/17  CWFC 81 Quero defeats McColgan Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com