f o l l o w           

Martin Bravo
BORN
September 21, 1993 (Age 28)
Mexico
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
144 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
El Toro
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rosarito, Baja California, Mexico
Rosarito, Mexico
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/06/18  TUF 27 Finale Caceres defeats Bravo Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com