f o l l o w           

Jamie Moyle
BORN
March 17, 1989 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'1"
WEIGHT
125.1 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
Love Boat
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Sacramento, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/15/18  Invicta FC 33 Van Buren defeats Moyle Unanimous
07/07/18  UFC 226 Whitmire defeats Moyle Unanimous
06/03/17  UFC 212 Pereira defeats Moyle Unanimous
12/03/16  TUF 24 Finale Moyle defeats Curran Unanimous
09/12/15  Invicta FC 14 Jacobson defeats Moyle Unanimous
07/09/15  Invicta FC 13 Moyle defeats Montenegro Split
11/01/14  Invicta FC 9 Moyle defeats Liou Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com