f o l l o w           

Valeriu Mircea
BORN
October 05, 1993 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
153.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Panther
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Pordenone, Italy
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/08/17  Bellator 176 Mircea defeats Chan Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com