f o l l o w           

Viviane Pereira
BORN
August 28, 1993 (Age 26)
Ceará, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'0"
WEIGHT
106.7 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Sucuri
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/07/19  Invicta FC 35 Pereira defeats Zappitella Unanimous
11/16/18  Invicta FC 32 Inoue defeats Pereira Unanimous
06/23/18  UFC Fight Night 132 Xiaonan defeats Pereira Unanimous
11/11/17  UFC Fight Night 120 Suarez defeats Pereira Unanimous
06/03/17  UFC 212 Pereira defeats Moyle Unanimous
12/10/16  UFC 206 Pereira defeats Létourneau Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com